GEM Hunter
GEM HUNTER
Tokenomics

Five billion, fully accounted for

Fixed supply, non-mintable. Periodic settlement fuel — not a lifetime hold pass. Heavy vesting on internal allocations, Treasury 10% at TGE, and a 3-year liquidity lock.

5B
Total GH
Ecosystem
30%
Presale
20%
Treasury
15%
Marketing
15%
Liquidity
10%
Team
10%
5B
Total supply
$15M
FDV at launch
~7.8%
Float at TGE
3 yr
Liquidity lock
Token basics

The fundamentals

5,000,000,000
Total supply
BSC (BEP-20)
Network
No — fixed cap
Mintable
Yes · pay-burn 0%
Burnable

GH is non-mintable (18 decimals): the contract can never create new tokens. Version 1 does not burn plan payments — GH received after TGE is recycled over a 7-day TWAP. The 5B cap is the hard trust line.

Distribution

Where the supply goes

Ecosystem is the largest slice for later growth. Team sits at 10%, with the heaviest vesting. Bonus GH comes from Marketing, not from extra mint.

Ecosystem
1,500,000,00030%
Presale
1,000,000,00020%
Treasury
750,000,00015%
Marketing
750,000,00015%
Liquidity
500,000,00010%
Team
500,000,00010%
75%
to community & ecosystem (presale, ecosystem, liquidity, marketing)
25%
to operations (team + treasury), both heavily vested
5B allocation

Same figures as the donut. No extra mint.

Bucket%GHPurpose
Ecosystem30%1,500,000,000Later growth — no v1 user airdrop
Presale20%1,000,000,000Sold until 1B base is gone
Treasury15%750,000,000Operations and later depth
Marketing15%750,000,000Growth + 48h bonus pool (max 50M)
Liquidity10%500,000,000DEX pool (3-year lock)
Team10%500,000,00012-mo cliff + 24-mo vesting
01
Presale

1B base sold across twelve 30-day stages.

02
TGE

Buyers pull 15%. Locked LP is not sell-side.

03
Year 1

85% of buyer GH vests linear. Team still cliffed.

04
Month 36

Fully vested per the table below.

Presale

Twelve 30-day stages — no monthly unit cap

Each stage is 30 × 24 hours from presale start (UTC), not a civil calendar month. Price steps up even if that stage sold little. Close when 1B base is sold — possibly before twelve stages. Raise is a range, not $2.53M guaranteed.

S1
$0.00220
26.7%
S2
$0.00226
24.7%
S3
$0.00232
22.7%
S4
$0.00238
20.7%
S5
$0.00244
18.7%
S6
$0.00250
16.7%
S7
$0.00256
14.7%
S8
$0.00262
12.7%
S9
$0.00268
10.7%
S10
$0.00274
8.7%
S11
$0.00280
6.7%
S12
$0.00286
4.7%
$0.003
Launch / LP price
1B GH
Base for sale
$2.2–2.86M
Raise range if 1B sells
12
30 × 24h stages

Potential entry advantage

Illustrative only — not a prediction or guarantee. Price can also fall below launch. Shown from Stage 1 ($0.00220 · 26.7% below $0.003).

If price reaches $0.003 (launch)+36%
If price reaches $0.004+82%
If price reaches $0.005+127%
If price reaches $0.0075+241%
Early-bird bonus

+10% GH in the first 48 hours of each stage, from Marketing, 50M pool cap. Does not fill the 1B base and does not grant access.

Asset ≠ access

Stage-1 buyers receive more GH. That is inventory to claim — it does not renew the next period for free.

Two SKUs

Subscribe vs buy tokens. Free may buy GH (min $10) and stays Free. Plans never need KYC. Token-only under $1,000: no KYC, no daily cap. Above $1,000: base KYC. Above $100,000: enhanced. Approved KYC credits 10,000 GH once, outside the 1B pool.

Liquidity

Deep, and locked for three years

GH / USDT
PancakeSwap pair
$1M USDT
+ ~333.3M GH at $0.003
3 years
LP lock (on-chain)

Initial LP is about $1,000,000 USDT plus about 333,333,333 GH at $0.003 — locked three years, public and verifiable on-chain. Remaining Liquidity (~166.7M) is 0% at TGE until a written LP/CEX policy. Locked LP is not counted as free float.

Vesting

Released on the lock table — not a cliff dump of buyers

Float at TGE is about 390M GH (7.8%) excluding locked LP, assuming zero bonus. If the 50M bonus pool is fully used, TGE float is about 392.5M. Initial LP is locked and not sell-side supply.

AllocationAt TGECliffVesting
Presale (base + buyer bonus)15%—85% linear 365 days
Liquidity (initial LP)In pool—Locked in LP (3 yrs)
Remaining liquidity0%—Written LP/CEX policy only
Ecosystem6%—36 months linear
Treasury10%6 months24 months linear
Team0%12 months24 months linear
Marketing10%*—18 months linear (*of remainder after bonus)
~390M / 7.8%
Float @ TGE (0 bonus)
~$1.17M
Unlocked MC @ $0.003
Month 36
Fully vested
Try it

See your own unlock schedule

Enter how much GH you'd buy in the presale and see the unlock: 15% at TGE, then the rest linear over 365 days.

GH
150,000
At TGE (15%)
70,833
Per ~30d × 12

Cumulative unlock

TGE → Day 365
TGE
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
M7
M8
M9
M10
M11
M12

By day 365 you have unlocked 100% of buyer allocation. Monthly bars are a display of the official 365-day linear schedule (15% at TGE, 85% over 365 days) — not a 12-month civil calendar.

On-chain

Published wallets & audit policy

Contracts live on BSC (verified). Audit report before TGE. Not tradable until TGE. Allocation wallets below match the donut.

On-chain transparency

GHToken and GHVestingClaim are deployed and verified on BSC mainnet for transparency. An independent audit report will be published before TGE. Until TGE there is no DEX listing, no public trading, and claims are not open.

GH token
Deployed & verified on BSC
Claim contract
Deployed & verified · inactive until TGE
Trading / LP
Off until TGE + LP
Audit
Required before TGE
GHToken (BSC)
0x96b5…9bB7
GHVestingClaim (BSC)
0xF1A3…58DD

Verified on BscScan. Empty until Merkle root + funding near TGE — claims stay closed.

Published wallets

Plan & presale USDT/USDC share one funds wallet. Allocation wallets hold GH after mint. The Payment/TWAP wallet is for after TGE and is separate from Team unlocks. Deployer is not listed.

WalletGH allocationAddress
A · Plan & Presale (USDT/USDC)
Receives USDT and USDC for site/Telegram plan invoices and GH presale purchases on BSC (one treasury, one confirmation rail).
—
0xc05e…29e1
C · GH Treasury
Received the full 5B GH mint at deploy, then distributed allocation buckets to D–I. May hold residual dust only.
Distributed to D–I (0 after allocation)
0x2ffa…ced2
D · Ecosystem
Ecosystem allocation — 30% of supply. Vesting per Tokenomics (6% at TGE, then 36 months linear).
1,500,000,000 (30%)
0x316c…1e63
E · Presale / Claim reserve
Holds the 1B base presale pool for Merkle claim funding near TGE (plus buyer bonus sourced from Marketing).
1,000,000,000 (20%)
0xfe78…e586
F · Treasury (operations)
Operations and later depth — 15%. 10% of this bucket unlocks at TGE; remainder per vesting table.
750,000,000 (15%)
0x2fd6…de46
G · Marketing
Growth and the 48h early-bird bonus pool (max 50M). Vesting on the remainder after bonus.
750,000,000 (15%)
0xa651…9462
H · Liquidity
DEX LP at TGE (~$1M USDT + GH at $0.003, 3-year lock) plus remaining liquidity held to policy.
500,000,000 (10%)
0x9033…975e
I · Team
Team allocation — 0% at TGE, 12-month cliff, then 24 months linear.
500,000,000 (10%)
0x6fc9…fdff
J · Payment / TWAP (after TGE)
Post-TGE plan payment vault for received GH and the published 7-day TWAP recycle. Separate from Team unlock wallets.
—
0x0936…2c0b

Join the $GH presale

Stage 1 is $0.00220 — 26.7% below the $0.003 launch pool. GH credited is an asset, not next month’s ticket.